Grand Prix Woli 2007 (1) - 25.04.2007

 

 

l.p. czas Nr start Nazwisko Imię   Rok Klub pkt  
1 20:34 39 Kaźmierczak Karol   1981 Warszawa Wola 50  
2 20:39 22 Wojtczak Rafał   1988 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 49  
3 20:50 76 Czarnecki Marcin   1976 Art Profi 48  
4 21:31 77 Cybula Sebastian   1974 Art Profi 47  
5 21:44 17 Prusiński Norbert   1967 Akademia Obrony Narodowej 46  
6 21:47 23 Dominiak Robert   1989 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 45  
7 22:08 45 Łukasiewicz Ryszard   1961 Warszawa Wola 44  
8 22:31 19 Karczewski Sylwester   1959 Entre.pl 43  
9 22:56 18 Grundas Kazimierz   1957 KS Kazimierz Ustronie Morskie 42  
10 23:14 5 Piątek Bogdan   1953 Lechici Zielonka 41  
11 23:24 52 Kacprzak Łukasz   1982 AWF Warszawa 40  
12 23:47 75 Badziak Marcin   1982 Warszawa Stegny 39  
13 23:55 80 Chrabałowski Jarosław   1985 Warszawa Gocław 38  
14 23:56 16 Wasilewski Robert   1972 Warszawa Wola 37  
15 24:03 37 Krypa Jan   1954 Warszawa Białołęka 36  
16 24:10 33 Witkowski Łukasz   1989 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 35  
17 24:21 67 Dąbrowski Krzysztof   1950 Acenture 34  
18 24:26 55 Różycki Bartłomiej   1990 Lechici Zielonka 33  
19 24:28 84 Piasecki Tomasz   1980 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice 32  
20 24:30 8 Kieślich Mariusz   1962 KB Maniac Poznań 31  
21 24:35 65 Jarosiewicz Paweł   1990 RKS Skra 30  
22 24:42 21 Błaździewicz Romuald   1949 Warszawa Mokotów 29  
23 24:42 24 Dobrowolski Marek   1964 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 28  
24 24:47 7 Kostecki Wiesław   1955 KB Legionowo 27  
25 24:50 27 Jastrzębski Krzysztof   1968 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 26  
26 24:55 86 Chrapek Janusz   1980 Warszawa Mokotów 25  
27 25:05 54 Różycki Konrad   1962 Lechici Zielonka 24  
28 25:08 38 Kieszek Tadeusz   1956 Ożarowianka 23  
29 25:09 50 Kamień Dorota k 1972 AWF Warszawa 20  
30 25:33 12 Kuczkowski Jerzy   1956 Ożarów Mazowiecki 22  
31 25:34 63 Król Arkadiusz   1991 UKS Laski 21  
32 25:35 83 Babenko Olena k 1960 Warszawa Mokotów 19  
33 25:36 25 Liberacki Hubert   1990 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 20  
34 25:39 73 Pietrzak Maciej   1989 Warszawa Bemowo 19  
35 25:42 61 Rudalski Rafał   1967 Warszawa Praga 18  
36 25:44 85 Szota Wojciech   1974 Art Profi 17  
37 25:47 20 Kościelniak Marian   1940 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 16  
38 25:59 9 Pietroń Mirosław   1960 Warszawa Białołęka 15  
39 26:14 87 Perl Karol   1986 OSiR Bemowo 14  
40 26:22 82 Pawlak Mikołaj   1980 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice 13  
41 26:25 49 Połaski Leszek   1947 Warszawa Bielany 12  
42 26:29 40 Sutarczyk Marek   1955 OSiR Bemowo 11  
43 26:42 64 Sikała Kamil   1990 UKS Laski 10  
44 26:53 43 Rowiński Arkadiusz   1984 OSiR Bemowo 9  
45 26:55 51 Osiński Stanisław   1951 Warszawa Bemowo 8  
46 27:09 70 Trzaskowski Jarosław   1978 Szkraby.eu 7  
47 27:12 78 Jagielski Robert   1977 Art Profi 6  
48 27:12 60 Pionk Andrzej   1949 AWF Warszawa 5  
49 27:22 62 Goleń Jan   1969 KB Galeria 4  
50 27:22 53 Perłowski Piotr   1982 Warszawa Bemowo 3  
51 27:33 74 Lewiński Adam   1982 KB Kulas 2  
52 27:43 28 Ślusarczyk Paulina k 1994 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 18  
53 27:44 26 Piekut Andrzej   1959 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1  
54 28:07 66 Litwiniuk Jakub   1990 Warszawa Wola    
55 28:08 10 Rydel Krzysztof   1951 KB Gymnasion    
56 28:55 79 Kwiatkowska Dorota k 1981 Warszawa Wola 17  
57 29:02 30 Szatraj Stanisław   1955 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki    
58 29:39 11 Madziar Andrzej   1942 Mińsk Mazowiecki    
59 30:10 81 Piasecki Paweł   1982 KB PLL LOT    
60 30:14 31 Dudek Klaudia k 1996 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 16  
61 30:43 29 Kwiatkowska Jola k 1967 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 15  
62 30:46 42 Kępczyński Janusz   1949 Ożarów Mazowiecki    
63 30:52 46 Żochowski Antoni   1951 SM Koło    
64 30:54 41 Prokopowicz Edmund   1933 Lechici Zielonka    
65 31:29 71 Butkiewicz Małgorzata k 1966 KB Galeria 14  
66 31:55 6 Fido Jerzy   1939 Lechici Zielonka    
67 32:05 59 Karłowicz Anna k 1953 Warszawa Wola 13  
68 32:15 58 Duszyński Zbigniew   1939 KB Gymnasion    
69 32:58 56 Noworyta Jacek   1942 Warszawa Stegny    
70 33:23 44 Krawczyński Jacek   1947 Radziejowice    
71 33:54 32 Gmurczyk Dominika k 1996 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 12  
72 33:54 34 Ordońska Sandra k 1995 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 11  
73 34:07 4 Szymczak Ryszard   1943 KB Wars    
74 34:22 57 Teichert Maria k 1964 KB Gymnasion 10  
75 36:59 1 Kotowicz Otton     Warszawa    
76 38:39 14 Kuczkowska Aneta k 1991 Ożarów Mazowiecki 9  
77 38:47 36 Sosnowska Anna k 1997 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 8  
78 38:50 15 Komor Aleksandra k 1985 Ożarów Mazowiecki 7  
79 50:16 2 Niedźwiecki Jan   1926 KB Szwadron Warszawa    
80 53:34 47 Zielczyńska Helena k 1927 A-TO-MY 6  
81 55:49 48 Zielczyński Mieczysław   1930 A-TO-MY    
                   
    Kategorie Wiekowe            
                   
l.p. czas Nr start Nazwisko Imię   Rok Klub kat pkt
1 20:39 22 Wojtczak Rafał   1988 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 50
2 21:47 23 Dominiak Robert   1989 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 49
3 24:10 33 Witkowski Łukasz   1989 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 48
4 24:26 55 Różycki Bartłomiej   1990 Lechici Zielonka I 47
5 24:35 65 Jarosiewicz Paweł   1990 RKS Skra I 46
6 25:34 63 Król Arkadiusz   1991 UKS Laski I 45
7 25:36 25 Liberacki Hubert   1990 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 44
8 25:39 73 Pietrzak Maciej   1989 Warszawa Bemowo I 43
9 26:42 64 Sikała Kamil   1990 UKS Laski I 42
10 28:07 66 Litwiniuk Jakub   1990 Warszawa Wola I 41
                   
1 20:34 39 Kaźmierczak Karol   1981 Warszawa Wola II 50
2 23:24 52 Kacprzak Łukasz   1982 AWF Warszawa II 49
3 23:47 75 Badziak Marcin   1982 Warszawa Stegny II 48
4 23:55 80 Chrabałowski Jarosław   1985 Warszawa Gocław II 47
5 24:28 84 Piasecki Tomasz   1980 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice II 46
6 24:55 86 Chrapek Janusz   1980 Warszawa Mokotów II 45
7 26:14 87 Perl Karol   1986 OSiR Bemowo II 44
8 26:22 82 Pawlak Mikołaj   1980 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice II 43
9 26:53 43 Rowiński Arkadiusz   1984 OSiR Bemowo II 42
10 27:09 70 Trzaskowski Jarosław   1978 Szkraby.eu II 41
11 27:22 53 Perłowski Piotr   1982 Warszawa Bemowo II 40
12 27:33 74 Lewiński Adam   1982 KB Kulas II 39
13 30:10 81 Piasecki Paweł   1982 KB PLL LOT II 38
                   
1 20:50 76 Czarnecki Marcin   1976 Art Profi III 50
2 21:31 77 Cybula Sebastian   1974 Art Profi III 49
3 23:56 16 Wasilewski Robert   1972 Warszawa Wola III 48
4 24:50 27 Jastrzębski Krzysztof   1968 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki III 47
5 25:44 85 Szota Wojciech   1974 Art Profi III 46
6 27:12 78 Jagielski Robert   1977 Art Profi III 45
7 27:22 62 Goleń Jan   1969 KB Galeria III 44
                   
1 21:44 17 Prusiński Norbert   1967 Akademia Obrony Narodowej IV 50
2 24:42 24 Dobrowolski Marek   1964 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki IV 49
3 25:42 61 Rudalski Rafał   1967 Warszawa Praga IV 48
                   
1 22:08 45 Łukasiewicz Ryszard   1961 Warszawa Wola V 50
2 22:31 19 Karczewski Sylwester   1959 Entre.pl V 49
3 24:30 8 Kieślich Mariusz   1962 KB Maniac Poznań V 48
4 25:05 54 Różycki Konrad   1962 Lechici Zielonka V 47
5 25:59 9 Pietroń Mirosław   1960 Warszawa Białołęka V 46
6 27:44 26 Piekut Andrzej   1959 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki V 45
                   
1 22:56 18 Grundas Kazimierz   1957 KS Kazimierz Ustronie Morskie VI 50
2 23:14 5 Piątek Bogdan   1953 Lechici Zielonka VI 49
3 24:03 37 Krypa Jan   1954 Warszawa Białołęka VI 48
4 24:47 7 Kostecki Wiesław   1955 KB Legionowo VI 47
5 25:08 38 Kieszek Tadeusz   1956 Ożarowianka VI 46
6 25:33 12 Kuczkowski Jerzy   1956 Ożarów Mazowiecki VI 45
7 26:29 40 Sutarczyk Marek   1955 OSiR Bemowo VI 44
8 29:02 30 Szatraj Stanisław   1955 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki VI 43
                   
1 24:21 67 Dąbrowski Krzysztof   1950 Accenture VII 50
2 24:42 21 Błaździewicz Romuald   1949 Warszawa Mokotów VII 49
3 26:55 51 Osiński Stanisław   1951 Warszawa Bemowo VII 48
4 27:12 60 Pionk Andrzej   1949 AWF Warszawa VII 47
5 28:08 10 Rydel Krzysztof   1951 KB Gymnasion VII 46
6 30:46 42 Kępczyński Janusz   1949 Ożarów Mazowiecki VII 45
7 30:52 46 Żochowski Antoni   1951 SM Koło VII 44
                   
1 26:25 49 Połaski Leszek   1947 Warszawa Bielany VIII 50
2 33:23 44 Krawczyński Jacek   1947 Radziejowice VIII 49
3 34:07 4 Szymczak Ryszard   1943 KB Wars VIII 48
                   
1 25:47 20 Kościelniak Marian   1940 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki IX 50
2 29:39 11 Madziar Andrzej   1942 Mińsk Mazowiecki IX 49
3 31:55 6 Fido Jerzy   1939 Lechici Zielonka IX 48
4 32:15 58 Duszyński Zbigniew   1939 KB Gymnasion IX 47
5 32:58 56 Noworyta Jacek   1942 Warszawa Stegny IX 46
                   
1 30:54 41 Prokopowicz Edmund   1933 Lechici Zielonka X 50
                   
1 36:59 1 Kotowicz Otton   1931 Warszawa XI 50
2 50:16 2 Niedźwiecki Jan   1926 KB Szwadron Warszawa XI 49
3 55:49 48 Zielczyński Mieczysław   1930 A-TO-MY XI 48
                   
                   
1 27:43 28 Ślusarczyk Paulina k 1994 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 20
2 30:14 31 Dudek Klaudia k 1996 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 19
3 33:54 32 Gmurczyk Dominika k 1996 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 18
4 33:54 34 Ordońska Sandra k 1995 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 17
5 38:39 14 Kuczkowska Aneta k 1991 Ożarów Mazowiecki I 16
6 38:47 36 Sosnowska Anna k 1997 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 15
                   
1 28:55 79 Kwiatkowska Dorota k 1981 Warszawa Wola II 20
2 38:50 15 Komor Aleksandra k 1985 Ożarów Mazowiecki II 19
                   
1 25:09 50 Kamień Dorota k 1972 AWF Warszawa IV 20
                   
1 30:43 29 Kwiatkowska Jola k 1967 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki V 20
2 31:29 71 Butkiewicz Małgorzata k 1966 KB Galeria V 19
3 34:22 57 Teichert Maria k 1964 KB Gymnasion V 18
                   
1 25:35 83 Babenko Olena k 1960 Warszawa Mokotów VI 20
                   
1 32:05 59 Karłowicz Anna k 1953 Warszawa Wola VII 20
                   
1 53:34 47 Zielczyńska Helena k 1927 A-TO-MY XII 20

Klasyfikacja drużynowa

l.p. Klub pkt
1 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 300
2 Warszawa Wola 161
3 Art Profi 118
4 Lechici Zielonka 98
5 Warszawa Mokotów 73
6 AWF Warszawa 65
7 Warszawa Białołęka 51
8 Akademia Obrony Narodowej 46
9 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice 45
10 Entre.pl 43
11 KS Kazimierz Ustronie Morskie 42
12 Warszawa Stegny 39
13 Ożarów Mazowiecki 38
14 Warszawa Gocław 38
15 Acenture 34
16 OSiR Bemowo 34
17 KB Maniac Poznań 31
18 UKS Laski 31
19 RKS Skra 30
20 Warszawa Bemowo 30
21 KB Legionowo 27
22 Ożarowianka 23
23 KB Galeria 18
24 Warszawa Praga 18
25 Warszawa Bielany 12
26 KB Gymnasion 10
27 Szkraby.eu 7
28 A-TO-MY 6
29 KB Kulas 2