źródło:
KB Gymnasion
!-życiówka
D-debiut
WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
CZTERY PORY ROKU z dnia 2007-04-28
       
 
1 II/1 32:35 Kufel Marcin  "Marcinas" ENTRE.PL Team
2 II/2 32:58 Dobrowolski Emil UKS Bielany
3 II/3 33:02 ! Wróblewski Jan Marian ENTRE.PL Team
4 II/4 34:13 Nożyński Dariusz DCS Warszawa
5 III/1 34:49 Czarnecki Marcin Art Profi Warszawa
6 II/5 34:52 Polak Sebastian  "Słonik" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
7 III/2 35:38 Rajzer Krzysztof  "Walczak" ENTRE.PL Team
8 III/3 35:41 Starzyński Wojciech  "ours brun" ENTRE.PL Team
9 II/6 35:49 Celiński Aleksander Byledobiec Anin
10 III/4 36:00 Cybula Sebastian Art Profi Warszawa
11 K-III/1 36:01 ! Cześnik Maria Weltour Rowery
12 IV/1 36:07 Drabczyk Szymon Warszawa-Mokotów
13 II/7 36:16 Kurek Łukasz  "Łukasz Kurek" Piaseczno
14 IV/2 36:49 Staszewski Wojciech  "Szkielet" Gazeta Wyborcza
15 IV/3 36:56 Prusiński Norbert AON Warszawa
16 II/8 37:01 D Zimny Emanuel Zespół Szkół Sochaczew
17 IV/4 37:09 Karczewski Sylwester ENTRE.PL Team
18 II/9 37:21 Celiński Robert Byledobiec Anin
19 III/5 37:23 Wróblewski Filip  "fil" ENTRE.PL Team
20 III/6 38:02 Rożnowski Dariusz  "darekR" Art Profi Warszawa
21 V/1 38:08 Piątek Bogdan KB Lechici Zielonka
22 II/10 38:09 Głuszak Grzegorz Warszawa-Ursynów
23 IV/5 38:10 Polański Piotr Warszawa-Mokotów
24 V/2 38:42 ! Grundas Kazimierz Ustronie Morskie
25 III/7 38:50 Przybysz Krzysztof KB GALERIA Warszawa
26 III/8 38:53 Szrajner Piotr  "PiotrekMarysin" Fitnessja.pl
27 V/3 38:58 Skakluk Jan KB Legionowo
28 IV/6 39:15 Ziółkowski Jacek KB Gymnasion Warszawa
29 III/9 39:25 ! Kącki Paweł KB Gymnasion Warszawa
30 III/10 39:45 Pokorski Marek Nokia
31 III/11 39:52 Szczepaniuk Jarosław KB Huragan Wołomin
32   39:57 ! . . .
33 II/11 39:59 ! Badziak Marcin Warszawa-Stegny
34 V/4 40:00 Kieszek Tadeusz KS Ożarowianka
35 III/12 40:03 Stachura Marcin  "MarcinS" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
36 III/13 40:04 Kotlarz Paweł KTE TRAMP Warszawa
37 II/12 40:05 ! Lasocki Marcin Geofizyka Warszawa
38 III/14 40:13 Mościcki Radosław KB GALERIA Warszawa
39 IV/7 40:14 Piątkowski Mariusz KB Huragan Wołomin
40 II/13 40:18 Wojtkowski Jan AZS Politechnika Warszawska
41 II/14 40:19 ! Kowalczyk Mikołaj Nieprzemakalni Warszawa
42 III/15 40:20 ! Piotrowski Andrzej UKA.PL
43 III/16 40:23 ! Słoma Marcin Weltur Rowery
44 II/15 40:34 ! Peda Adam Maraton Warszawski
45 III/17 40:51 Lengiewicz Jakub OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
46 K-III/2 40:52 Andres Beata  "Beata" ENTRE.PL Team
47 IV/8 40:54 Roszkowski Wojciech Warszawa-Ursynów
48 V/5 40:58 Błaździewicz Romuald Warszawa-Mokotów
49 I/1 41:01 Różycki Bartek  "Barozyck" KB Lechici Zielonka
50 II/16 41:20 ! Reszke Michał Warszawa
51 IV/9 41:23 * Kamiński Stanisław Nadarzyn
52 III/18 41:24 ! Marzantowicz Michał FBI Falenica
53 K-II/1 41:31 Banaszek Ilona  "Gazela" KB GALERIA Warszawa
54 II/17 41:39 Mądrach Piotr  "SzYcHa" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
55 V/6 41:42 Święcki Paweł Warszawa-Ursynów
56 V/7 41:53 Kwaśniewski Włodzimierz KB GALERIA Warszawa
57 III/19 42:10 Grzana Tomasz Nieprzemakalni Warszawa
58 V/8 42:22 Kuczkowski Jerzy ZUIS M.Dybiec
59 IV/10 42:27 Jasiński Marek Art Profi Warszawa
60 I/2 42:38 Jarosiewicz Paweł Warszawa
61 III/20 42:49 Szymański Artur Art Profi Warszawa
62 K-IV/1 42:58 Babenko Olena Warszawa-Mokotów
63 II/18 43:02 Wernik Aleksander Warszawa-Grochów
64 III/21 43:07 Kowalczyk Paweł KB Huragan Wołomin
65 III/22 43:13 Łubian Michał  "Michał" Blockers Garwolin
66 V/9 43:17 Prądzyński Dariusz  "Krokomierz" Allianz Warszawa
67 II/19 43:24 D Bogdanowicz Bartłomiej www.alleypiest.pl
68 VI/1 43:24 Kopyt Jan Allianz Warszawa
69 III/23 43:26 ! Kupidura Przemysław biegajznami.pl
70 V/10 43:34 Wołejszo Tadeusz KB Orientuz Warszawa
71 III/24 43:42 ! Dobrowolski Bartosz Biegacze Metodologii
72 III/25 43:43 Zawada Rafał KB Gymnasion Warszawa
73 IV/11 43:44 ! Jabłonowski Krzysztof Warszawa-Białołęka
74 III/26 43:45 Senatorski Antoni Warszawa
75 VI/2 43:48 Połaski Leszek Warszawa-Bielany
76 IV/12 43:51 Pietroń Mirosław Warszawa-Białołęka
77 III/27 43:54 Bany Wojciech Dębe Wielkie
78 III/28 43:56 Szota Wojciech Art Profi Warszawa
79 III/29 43:59 Drabikowski Michał OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
80 IV/13 44:02 Reda Sławomir Pasja Warszawa
81 V/11 44:04 Zalewski Marcin Warszawa
82 II/20 44:07 Pawlak Mikołaj OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
83 V/12 44:09 Tolak Tadeusz KB Gymnasion Warszawa
84 III/30 44:10 Rosiak Leszek Warszawa-Ursynów
85 V/13 44:21 Marzęcki Leszek  "Fotograf" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
86 III/31 44:21 ! Milewski Maciej Warszawa
87 II/21 44:22 ! Wyszyński Bernard Kimberly-Clark
88 V/14 44:25 Staniszewski Waldemar Warszawa-Tarchomin
89 K-IV/2 44:26 ! Opowicz Marzena KB Gymnasion Warszawa
90 III/32 44:29 Leśniewski Michał Rowing Club
91 III/33 44:36 Dereziński Maciej AKS Płyń pod Prąd
92 II/22 44:43 Doliński Adam UWKS WAT Warszawa
93 IV/14 44:48 Budzyński Krzysztof Warszawa-Ursynów
94 IV/15 44:49 ! Gąsowski Piotr NSP 97
95 V/15 45:04 Kieslich Grzegorz Warszawa-Kabaty
96 VI/3 45:06 Nowicki Marian TKKF Piaski Warszawa
97 IV/16 45:14 Miszczuk Arkadiusz Warszawa-Targówek
98 V/16 45:20 Kapuściński Jacek KB Gymnasion Warszawa
99 IV/17 45:21 ! Pluta Ireneusz Warszawa-Białołęka
100 II/23 45:26 Niemczyk Damian Warszawa-Mokotów
101 K-II/2 45:29 D Wiśniewska Marta Warszawa
102 III/34 45:30 Kumoch Jakub Przeciętność Służew
103 II/24 45:34 Durnakowski Konrad Łazarski
104 III/35 46:00 Łapiński Radosław  "Radek" Era Running Team
105 V/17 46:02 Natkański Jerzy  "Natkan" ENTRE.PL Team
106 III/36 46:04 Kaczmarek Robert Warszawa-Bemowo
107 IV/18 46:12 Skrzypczak Jarosław KB Gymnasion Warszawa
108 V/18 46:13 Wiśniewski Andrzej KB PLL LOT
109 III/37 46:16 Jagielski Robert Art Profi Warszawa
110 II/25 46:17 Kowalczyk Kamil Siedlce
111 III/38 46:25 Kacperski Olaf Warszawa-Anin
112 III/39 46:29 Goleń Jan  "JanG" KB GALERIA Warszawa
113 II/26 46:31 ! Rychlik Konrad  "Conrad" Warszawa-Mokotów
114 V/19 46:42 Szweda Jan Warszawa-Tarchomin
115 II/27 46:43 Jankowski Andrzej Warszawa-Ursynów
116 V/20 46:49 ! Kęcik Janusz Team Herbalife
117 III/40 46:51 Skwirut Michał Gazeta Wyborcza
118 III/41 46:53 Cisek Mirosław KB GALERIA Warszawa
119 III/42 46:55 Kovalczuk Vasyl  "vkoval" biegajznami.pl
120 II/28 46:56 D Slok Hubert Warszawa
121 V/21 47:00 Ferraris Danilo Art Profi Warszawa
122 IV/19 47:04 ! Wojdak Robert Warszawa-Ochota
123 IV/20 47:07 Domański Jerzy Otwock
124 II/29 47:07 Kamiński Michał KB Gymnasion Warszawa
125 III/43 47:09 ! Mroczek Andrzej Warszawa-Kabaty
126 K-I/1 47:10 Mroczek Magdalena Siedlce
127 IV/21 47:11 ! Mroczek Tomasz Siedlce
128 K-III/3 47:14 D Włodarczyk Maja ENTRE.PL Team
129 I/3 47:17 ! Kubiak Bartosz  "Laver" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
130 IV/22 47:17 ! Janiec Janusz Warszawa-Śródmieście
131 V/22 47:17 Prędota Krzysztof Warszawa-Wilanów
132 IV/23 47:19 Grzesiak Jerzy KB Gymnasion Warszawa
133 III/44 47:22 D Kuczyński Paweł Warszawa
134 K-III/4 47:25 ! Kuźniewska Małgorzata Carservis Warszawa
135 III/45 47:30 Rybak Krzysztof Warszawa-Ursynów
136 IV/24 47:35 Cybulski Adam Warszawa-Praga Południe
137 K-IV/3 47:35 Gawęda Renata  "Renata" ENTRE.PL Team
138 VI/4 47:41 Starzyński Andrzej KB Droga Warszawa
139 V/23 47:41 Śmigielski Mieczysław Niezrzeszony
140 K-V/1 47:42 Jasińska Teresa Art Profi Warszawa
141 II/30 47:43 D Kocznur Dariusz Warszawa-Centrum
142 II/31 47:45 Marek Łukasz Skarb
143 IV/25 47:54 Banowski Janusz Warszawa-Saska Kępa
144 III/46 48:12 ! Kiliński Robert Warszawa-Mokotów
145 K-III/5 48:18 ! Miszczuk Luiza Warszawa-Targówek
146 I/4 48:21 ! Odolczyk Michał Warszawa-Kabaty
147 IV/26 48:23 ! Grzegorczyk Wojciech Warszawa
148 IV/27 48:39 ! Wojtkowski Ireneusz Infovide-Matrix
149 V/24 48:52 ! Biernacki Adam Łódź
150 V/25 48:54 Mazurkiewicz Andrzej  "Mazurek" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
151 III/47 48:55 Szempliński Paweł Infovide-Matrix
152 IV/28 48:57 Majdak Andrzej KB Gymnasion Warszawa
153 II/32 49:02 D Sosnówka Michał Lublin
154 II/33 49:02 Urbaniak Marcin AZS UKSW Kalisz
155 II/34 49:05 D Pruchniewski Sławomir Zieluń
156 K-V/2 49:05 Gliniewicz Aleksandra KB Gymnasion Warszawa
157 IV/29 49:16 Szul Tomasz Warszawa-Kabaty
158 III/48 49:20 ! Klima Michał Warszawa
159 III/49 49:22 Szymański Mirosław KB Gymnasion Warszawa
160 III/50 49:30 D Nowakowski Szymon Warszawa
161 K-III/6 49:49 Chmielowiec Anna  "Ania emce" KB GALERIA Warszawa
162 III/51 49:53 Brzeziński Artur Cargill
163 K-V/3 50:13 Dobkowska Anna KB GALERIA Warszawa
164 V/26 50:20 Łapanowski Jacenty KB Orientuz Warszawa
165 K-II/3 50:22 ! Martyńska Joanna KB GALERIA Warszawa
166 III/52 50:22 ! Borowski Marcin Warszawa-Ochota
167 III/53 50:23 D Filar Krzysztof Aster Warszawa
168 III/54 50:24 D Stasiewski Andrzej Niezrzeszony
169 III/55 50:32 Krzesak Adam  "adamkrzesak" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
170 IV/30 50:36 Jaworski Dariusz Legionowo
171 VI/5 50:48 Madziar Andrzej KB Amator Mińsk Mazowiecki
172 III/56 51:09 Smoter Rafał Warszawa-Mokotów
173 III/57 51:34 D Gamkowski Robert 3 BZAB DWLĄD
174 I/5 51:35 D Sejdak Marcin Zespół Szkół Sochaczew
175 K-II/4 51:40 Madziarska Monika  "Monia M." KB Gymnasion Warszawa
176 III/58 51:42 D Kowalewski Robert Gazeta Wyborcza
177 I/6 51:43 Litwinik Jakub Warszawa-Wola
178 V/27 51:55 D Mazurkiewicz Wojciech Warszawa
179 K-IV/4 51:59 Hirszler Elżbieta KB Gymnasion Warszawa
180 IV/31 52:01 D Finfando Zbigniew Biegacze Metodologii
181 V/28 52:02 Rumin Wiesław Allianz Warszawa
182 V/29 52:03 Fomfara Krzysztof Warszawa
183 K-III/7 52:05 Muzyka Barbara  "Melody'ja" Kopytko
184 K-I/2 52:16 ! Zarzycka Monika Nowy Dwór Maz.
185 I/7 52:25 D Sejdak Mariusz Zespół Szkół Sochaczew
186 K-IV/5 52:34 Dobosz Ela  "Żuczek" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
187 III/59 52:36 ! Pietrusiewicz Michał  "MichałP" Warszawa-Wilanów
188 K-I/3 52:36 Zawada Marta Wiązowna
189 IV/32 52:37 D Obstój Ireneusz Warszawa-Ursynów
190 K-III/8 52:38 Sobiech Katarzyna Warszawa-Mokotów
191 II/35 52:41 ! Lipski Grzegorz biegajznami.pl
192 K-IV/6 52:42 ! Butkiewicz Małgorzata KB GALERIA Warszawa
193 V/30 52:49 Komor Mirosław Piastów
194 K-III/9 52:52 Witek Ewa  "ta_Ruda" ENTRE.PL Team
195 IV/33 52:57 Zarzycki Zdzisław Nowy Dwór Maz.
196 K-II/5 53:00 D Urbaniak Anita Ełk
197 III/60 53:02 D Rachwalski Marek Warszawa
198 K-I/4 53:04 Polańska Anna Warszawa-Mokotów
199 VI/6 53:05 Duszyński Zbigniew KB Gymnasion Warszawa
200 K-V/4 53:06 Karłowicz Anna Warszawa
201 K-III/10 53:26 Kowalczyk Justyna  "Dżastin" KB GALERIA Warszawa
202 IV/34 53:27 Karlak Andrzej  "AnKa" KB GALERIA Warszawa
203 III/61 53:37 D Klaus Dominik Piaseczno
204 III/62 53:40 Mazurek Mariusz KB Gymnasion Warszawa
205 K-III/11 54:08 ! Pawłowska-Pojawa Anna  "Beauty&Beast" KB GALERIA Warszawa
206 K-III/12 54:09 Karłowicz Anna  "Aniaaa" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
207 K-III/13 54:10 Iwasińska Olga  "suwmiara" Warszawa-Saska Kępa
208 III/63 54:13 Choiński Jakub Infovide-Matrix
209 IV/35 54:20 Mieczkowski Kazimierz Łomża
210 K-IV/7 54:26 Pawłowska Jolanta  "Ojla" ENTRE.PL Team
211 VI/7 54:31 Fido Jerzy KB Lechici Zielonka
212 I/8 54:36 D Puchta Dariusz Warszawa
213 III/64 54:38 D Chim Marcin Cargill
214 K-I/5 54:45 ! Piątkowska Natalia KB Huragan Wołomin
215 IV/36 54:54 Mieszkowski Dariusz Warszawa-Żoliborz
216 VII/1 54:59 Andrzejewski Tadeusz Warszawa-Bielany
217 II/36 55:03 Woźniak Sebastian Busko Zdrój
218 V/31 55:34 Chruśliński Zbigniew KB Huragan Wołomin
219 V/32 55:51 Kępczyński Janusz Allianz Warszawa
220 III/65 55:57 Kosło Piotr Era Running Team
221 III/66 56:04 Moczek Tomasz Warszawa-Praga Południe
222 I/9 56:06 Wodarski Jakub Warszawa-Bemowo
223 III/67 56:27 D Malesza Grzegorz Warszawa-Mokotów
224 K-III/14 56:32 Misiaczek Ewa  "EMM" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
225 IV/37 56:38 Babiarz Przemek KB Gymnasion Warszawa
226 VI/8 56:47 Łuksza Wiesław KB Gymnasion Warszawa
227 V/33 56:58 Resztik Tadeusz KB Gymnasion Warszawa
228 V/34 57:24 Makowiecki Krzysztof KLM Warszawa
229 V/35 58:22 Michalik Wojciech  "Pierwszygal" KB GALERIA Warszawa
230 III/68 58:49 Matukiewicz Waldemar Warszawa-Saska Kępa
231 VI/9 59:57 Szymczak Ryszard Allianz Warszawa
232 III/69 60:25 Pojawa Tomasz Warszawa-Wola
233 K-IV/8 61:00 Domżał Ewa Warszawa-Ursynów
234 K-II/6 61:09 Badziak Katarzyna Warszawa-Stegny
235 VI/10 61:33 Grabowski Wojciech Pasmo Warszawa
236 K-V/5 61:51 Polak Teresa KB Gymnasion Warszawa
237 K-IV/9 64:14 Tkaczyk Wanda Warszawa-Ursynów
238 V/36 65:26 ! Kobusiński Eugeniusz Automex Międzylesie
239 K-III/15 68:03 Mikołajczyk Agata Warszawa-Praga Południe
240 K-II/7 69:56 D Mike Agnieszka Toruń
241 II/37 69:56 Olewiecki Adam  "adas_ola" biegajznami.pl
242 K-V/6 71:41 Rawska Elżbieta KB Gymnasion Warszawa
243 VIII/1 84:40 Niedźwiecki Jan  "Ułan" KB Gymnasion Warszawa
244 VII/2 85:57 Błaszczak Zbigniew Allianz Warszawa