TEXTILCROSS 2007

Miejsce

Czas

Imię

Nazwisko

Nr start.

Płeć

Miejscowość/Klub

Rok ur.

1

33,01

Jan Marian

Wróblewski

385

M

ENTRE PL Team

1980

2

33,44

Bartosz

Babicki

295

M

Gielniów

1981

3

34,11

Sylwester

Pawęta

280

M

AZS PŁ

1985

4

34,5

Jakub

Woźniak

296

M

Gielniów

1990

5

35,14

Tomasz

Łubowski

249

M

Łódź

1968

6

35,23

Leszek

Marcinkiewicz

281

M

AZS PŁ

1983

7

36,52

Jan

Kamiński

76

M

KB Arturówek

1968

8

37,18

Piotr

Basendowski

243

M

KB Arturówek

1974

9

37,33

Mariusz

Kmiecik

383

M

KB Arturówek

1970

10

37,44

Jarosław

Piechota

377

M

KB Arturówek

1974

11

38,06

Grzegorz

Chmielik

82

M

Triatlon Koło

1972

12

38,09

Krzysztof

Szatkowski

278

M

ENTRE. PL Team

1970

13

38,13

Marcin

Krasiński

66

M

Politechnika Łódzka

1985

14

38,26

Sylwester

Żydkiewicz

292

M

Łódź

1970

15

39,07

Jarema

Dubiecki

86

M

KB Arturówek

1969

16

39,27

Maciej

Tracz

376

M

BRUBECK-RISK

1970

17

39,36

Dariusz

Zieliński

254

M

Nowosolna

1976

18

39,39

Mateusz

Fijałkowski

266

M

Łódź/Metalowiec

1990

19

39,46

Bartłomiej

Kochanowski

375

M

KB Arturówek

1982

20

39,47

Dariusz

Hordziejewicz

380

M

KB Arturówek

1963

21

39,49

Jacek

Jędrzejczak

283

M

Łódź

1958

22

39,57

Andrzej

Dominiak

388

M

Stopa Łódź

1953

23

40,14

Marek

Fijałkowski

265

M

Łódź/Metalowiec

1986

24

40,15

Robert

Mikulski

79

M

KB Arturówek

1970

25

40,35

Przemysław

Jagielski

253

M

Lubliniec

1983

26

40,4

Sylwia

Badowska

251

K

Emiter Gdańsk

1980

27

40,49

Grzegorz

Borkowski

267

M

KB Arturówek

1955

28

41,27

Maciej

Nowakowski

379

M

Łódź

1986

29

41,28

Edward

Jurachno

72

M

Bełchatów

1960

30

41,59

Kazimierz

Jurga

97

M

Wola Zaradzyńska

1962

31

42,07

Beata

Wojciechowska

381

K

LKS Koluszki

1989

32

42,1

Krzysztof

Tekielski

259

M

Łódź

1979

33

42,19

Waldemar

Jankowy

370

M

Łódź

1959

34

42,26

Wojciech

Ilski

78

M

ELTA

1950

35

42,36

Olena

Babenko

85

K

Warszawa

1960

36

42,4

Zenon

Błażełek

438

M

Łódź

1953

37

42,41

Marek

Dworniczak

270

M

KB Arturówek

1950

38

42,41

Wojciech

Ronert

276

M

Łódź

1956

39

42,49

Zbigniew

Fret

273

M

Łódź

1951

40

42,58

Tadeusz

Ruta

75

M

Lubliniec

1950

41

43,05

Leszek

Połaski

84

M

Warszawa

1947

42

43,13

Piotr

Długołęcki

88

M

KB Arturówek

1964

43

43,15

Marek

Lisicki

378

M

KB Arturówek

1957

44

43,22

Tomasz

Wilgocki

298

M

Łódź

1965

45

43,26

Adam

Niedźwiecki

389

M

Łódź

1958

46

43,4

Adam

Sarzyński

384

M

KB Arturówek

1973

47

43,41

Zbigniew

Nieckuła

272

M

KB Arturówek

1956

48

43,42

Ryszard

Uram

277

M

Aleksandrów

1961

49

43,44

Mariusz

Kostrzewa

268

M

AZS Łódź

1984

50

43,47

Adam

Gluck

248

M

Łódź

1990

51

43,56

Sylwester

Dominiak

290

M

Stopa Łódź

1958

52

44,38

Jerzy

Pieczora

274

M

Łódź

1946

53

44,48

Marek

Pilc

288

M

BRE Runers

1977

54

45,02

Antoni

Tomczyk

382

M

LKS Koluszki

1950

55

45,04

Michał

Liszewski

89

M

Metalowiec Łódź

1989

56

45,17

Janusz

Bania

77

M

KB Arturówek

1946

57

45,18

Janusz

Mizerski

96

M

Straż Pożarna

1962

58

45,4

Andrzej

Igielski

294

M

Łagiewniki Nowe

1958

59

45,52

Jacek

Wawdejuk

291

M

Łódź

1970

60

46,14

Tomasz

Kazimierczak

258

M

Łódź

1976

61

46,3

Wojciech

Zatoń

299

M

Łódź

1960

62

46,56

Adrian

Sekura

245

M

-

1973

63

47,13

Tomasz

Grzelczak

293

M

KB Arturówek

1967

64

47,19

Witold

Gluck

247

M

Łódź

1965

65

47,24

Kazimierz

Kreft

286

M

Łódź

1954

66

47,27

Marcin

Mularczyk

80

M

Łódź

1976

67

47,32

Jacek

Sikorski

275

M

-

1950

68

47,35

Jacek

Balicki

99

M

Łódź

1963

69

47,38

Wojciech

Włodarczyk

71

M

Łódź

1956

70

47,46

Jan

Morawiec

387

M

Łódź

1933

71

48,04

Marian

Kupis

282

M

KB Arturówek

1945

72

48,14

Paweł

Witczak

94

M

Łódź

1991

73

49,18

Marek

Dudkiewicz

241

M

KB Arturówek

1958

74

49,36

Adam

Biernacki

263

M

Łódź

1950

75

49,42

Jerzy

Tylke

269

M

Ozorków

1963

76

49,44

Tomasz

Dalach

289

M

Łódź

1987

77

49,51

Bartłomiej

Biernacki

264

M

Łódź

1986

78

49,53

Paweł

Łuczywek

260

M

Łódź

1963

79

50,07

Krzysztof

Gnidziński

91

M

Stopa Łódź

1956

80

50,3

Krzysztof

Ozga

287

M

Zgierz

1968

81

50,33

Tomasz

Wasiela

70

M

Bizoon

1989

82

50,58

Przemysław

Bogusz

390

M

Łódź

1987

83

51,11

Andrzej

Pawłowski

92

M

Stopa Łódź

1956

84

51,12

Weronika

Zbudniewek

367

K

Łódź

1984

85

51,47

Roman

Zbudniewek

363

M

Łódź

1952

86

51,48

Piotr

Karkowski

83

M

KB Arturówek

1970

87

52,26

Bartłomiej

Drach

250

M

Wojsko Polskie

1986

88

52,28

Adam

Witczak

93

M

Łódź

1963

89

53,29

Dariusz

Kotarski

285

M

Wieluń

1976

90

53,54

Dariusz

Walkowiak

257

M

Łódź

1978

91

54,09

Jacek

Wasiela

69

M

Bizoon

1975

92

54,46

Justyna

Woźniak

297

K

Gielniów

1991

93

55,33

Julia

Kalenbach

371

K

KB Arturówek

1958

94

57,29

Katarzyna

Karkowska

386

K

KB Arturówek

1972

95

57,3

Witold

Zorski

279

M

Warszawa

1977

96

58,51

Szymon

Aleksandrowicz

284

M

Wieluń

1978

97

61,25

Maria

Oberman

73

K

Łódź

1958

98

64,17

Adrianna

Zbudniewek

368

K

Łódź

1980

99

66,28

Marcin

Grzelak

369

M

Łódź

1976

100

66,29

Grażyna

Zbudniewek

364

K

Łódź

1954

101

67,06

Magdalena

Dominiak

262

K

Łódź

1976

102

75,48

Piotr

Szymczak

65

M

KB Arturówek

1979

103

75,48

Jarosław

Raszewski

246

M

Łódź

1965

104

79,07

Krzysztof

Minias

374

M

Łódź

1967

-

-

Wojciech

Gwardys

442

M

Łódź

1987

-

-

Tomasz

Filipek

90

M

Zgierz

1975

-

-

Katarzyna

Siwek

252

K

KB Arturówek

1972

-

-

Piotr

Ogiński

439

M

Łódź

1987