Puchar Warszawy - 11.04.2007 (1)

 


l.p. czas Nr start Nazwisko Imię   Rocznik Klub pkt
1 32:49 49 Kufel Marcin   1979 Entre.pl 50
2 35:53 17 Czarnecki Marcin   1976 Art Profi 49
3 36:27 18 Wojtczak Rafał   1988 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 48
4 36:44 47 Karczewski Sylwester   1959 Entre.pl 47
5 37:33 5 Prusiński Norbert   1967 Akademia Obrony Narodowej 46
6 38:25 73 Cybula Sebastian   1974 Art Profi 45
7 38:37 19 Bogulak Rafał   1988 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 44
8 39:05 45 Koc Krzysztof   1985 AWF Warszawa 43
9 39:33 36 Grundas Kazimierz   1957 KS Kazimierz Ustronie Morskie 42
10 39:50 8 Nowosielski Jerzy   1970 Start Stanin 41
11 40:10 28 Piątek Bogdan   1953 Lechici Zielonka 40
12 40:12 76 Lengiewicz Jakub   1977 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice 39
13 40:15 27 Kieszek Tadeusz   1956 Ożarowianka 38
14 40:37 20 Dominak Robert   1989 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 37
15 41:03 40 Kacprzak Łukasz   1982 AWF Warszawa 36
16 41:36 51 Badziak Marcin   1982 Warszawa Stegny 35
17 41:44 42 Łapiński Zenon   1955 SBBP.pl 34
18 41:53 31 Krypa Jan   1954 Białołęka 33
19 41:56 68 Dąbrowski Krzysztof   1950 Accenture 32
20 41:58 59 Jarosiewicz Paweł   1990 Warszawa Wola 31
21 42:09 32 Wasilewski Robert   1972 Warszawa Wola 30
22 42:16 61 Skalski Piotr   1967 Warszawa Śródmieście 29
23 42:51 10 Kieślich Mariusz   1962 KB Maniac 28
24 43:04 6 Kamień Dorota k 1972 AWF Warszawa 20
25 43:45 12 Kostecki Wiesław   1955 KB Legionowo 27
26 44:14 41 Szota Wojciech   1974 Art Profi 26
27 44:42 70 Rudalski Rafał   1967 Warszawa Praga 25
28 44:45 22 Dobrowolski Marek   1964 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 24
29 44:53 24 Chojnacki Robert   1985 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 23
30 45:04 9 Kwaśny Ryszard   1972 Warszawa Tarchomin 22
31 45:09 74 Połaski Leszek   1947 Warszawa Bielany 21
32 45:25 43 Pawlak Mikołaj   1980 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice 20
33 45:32 48 Babenko Olena k 1960 Warszawa Mokotów 19
34 45:49 25 Jastrzębski Krzysztof   1968 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 19
35 45:50 11 Pietrzak Maciej   1989 Bemowo 18
36 46:03 82 Wójcik Piotr   1965 Warszawa Bielany 17
37 46:16 83 Bielski Andrzej   1975 Accenture 16
38 46:32 39 Arnold Waldemar   1953 KB Gymnasion 15
39 46:56 60 Osiński Stanisław   1951 Warszawa Bemowo 14
40 47:05 29 Pytkowski Marek   1956 Lechici Zielonka 13
41 47:10 3 Gawryjołek Michał   1982 Warszawa Żoliborz 12
42 47:13 33 Kuczkowski Jerzy   1956 ZUiS Ożarów 11
43 47:36 53 Gondek Adrian   1990 UKS Ambra 10
44 48:12 44 Mica Adriana k 1980 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice 18
45 48:21 50 Rydel Krzysztof   1951 KB Gymnasion 9
46 49:06 21 Liberacki Hubert   1990 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 8
47 49:31 81 Skrzypczak Jarosław   1967 KB Gymnasion 7
48 49:42 69 Trzaskowski Jarosław   1978 Szkraby.eu 6
49 49:55 52 Fus Kamil   1991 UKS Ambra 5
50 49:56 4 Stolarczyk Robert   1986 Warszawa Żoliborz 4
51 50:06 54 Wierzbicki Piotr   1991 UKS Ambra 3
52 50:13 55 Stefański Dariusz   1961 Warszawa Ochota 2
53 50:34 79 Olek Tomasz   1974 Art Profi 1
54 51:22 16 Madziar Andrzej   1942 Mińsk Mazowiecki  
55 52:10 23 Piekut Andrzej   1959 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  
56 52:19 57 Puchta Dariusz   1990 Warszawa Śródmieście  
57 52:30 58 Litwiniuk Kuba   1990 Warszawa Wola  
58 53:25 67 Kowalczyk Justyna k 1970 KB Galeria 17
59 53:56 64 Bucholc Jerzy   1933 KB Gymnasion  
60 54:05 72 Siemiński Rafał   1987 Warszawa Ochota  
61 54:17 77 Wieteska Emilia k 1982 Art Profi 16
62 54:17 78 Szota Jarosław   1977 Art Profi  
63 54:24 38 Prokopowicz Edmund   1933 Lechici Zielonka  
64 54:25 34 Komor Mirosław   1951 Piast Piastów  
65 54:33 35 Gorsiak Edward   1959 Warszawa Tarchomin  
66 54:46 15 Mieczkowski Kazimierz   1961 Łomża  
67 55:23 30 Fido Jerzy   1939 Lechici Zielonka  
68 55:24 75 Butkiewicz Małgorzata k 1966 KB Galeria 15
69 55:35 13 Orzeszek Krzysztof   1970 Warszawa Żoliborz  
70 56:40 37 Kępczyński Janusz   1949 Ożarów  
71 57:43 7 Krawczyński Jacek   1947 Radziejowice  
72 58:06 56 Szczepaniak Ryszard   1947 Łódź  
73 58:39 2 Flisak Adam   1946 Art Profi  
74 58:51 62 Puszyński Zbigniew   1939 KB Gymnasion  
75 59:00 63 Teichert Maria k 1964 KB Gymnasion 14
76 59:00 65 Noworyta Jacek   1942 Warszawa Stegny  
77 59:43 46 Wyszyńska Małgorzata k 1965 Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej 13
78 60:30 26 Sawicki Mieczysław 1940 Stanisławowo  
79 60:39 71 Jasiński Maciej   1983 Era Running Team  
80 65:14 14 Szymczak Ryszard   1943 Warszawa  
81 65:33 66 Otto Teresa k 1947 Harley Dawidson 12
82 85:08 1 Błaszczak Zbigniew   1934 White Raven  
n/k   80 Szelongiewicz Łukasz   1988 AWF Warszawa  
                 
    Kategorie Wiekowe          
                 
l.p. czas Nr start Nazwisko Imię k Rocznik Klub kat
1 36:27 18 Wojtczak Rafał   1988 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I
2 38:37 19 Bogulak Rafał   1988 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I
3 40:37 20 Dominak Robert   1989 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I
4 41:58 59 Jarosiewicz Paweł   1990 Warszawa Wola I
5 45:50 11 Pietrzak Maciej   1989 Bemowo I
6 47:36 53 Gondek Adrian   1990 UKS Ambra I
7 49:06 21 Liberacki Hubert   1990 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I
8 49:55 52 Fus Kamil   1991 UKS Ambra I
9 50:06 54 Wierzbicki Piotr   1991 UKS Ambra I
10 52:19 57 Puchta Dariusz   1990 Warszawa Śródmieście I
11 52:30 58 Litwiniuk Kuba   1990 Warszawa Wola I
n/k   80 Szelongiewicz Łukasz   1988 AWF Warszawa I
                 
1 32:49 49 Kufel Marcin   1979 Entre.pl II
2 39:05 45 Koc Krzysztof   1985 AWF Warszawa II
3 41:03 40 Kacprzyk Łukasz   1982 AWF Warszawa II
4 41:36 51 Badziak Marcin   1982 Warszawa Stegny II
5 44:53 24 Chojnacki Robert   1985 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki II
6 45:25 43 Pawlak Mikołaj   1980 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice II
7 47:10 3 Gawryjołek Michał   1982 Warszawa Żoliborz II
8 49:42 69 Trzaskowski Jarosław   1978 Szkraby.eu II
9 49:56 4 Stolarczyk Robert   1986 Warszawa Żoliborz II
10 54:05 72 Siemiński Rafał   1987 Warszawa Ochota II
11 60:39 71 Jasiński Maciej   1983 Era Running Team II
                 
1 35:53 17 Czarnecki Marcin   1976 Art Profi III
2 38:25 73 Cybula Sebastian   1974 Art Profi III
3 39:50 8 Nowosielski Jerzy   1970 Start Stanin III
4 40:12 76 Lengiewicz Jakub   1977 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice III
5 42:09 32 Wasilewski Robert   1972 Warszawa Wola III
6 44:14 41 Szota Wojciech   1974 Art Profi III
7 45:04 9 Kwaśny Ryszard   1972 Warszawa Tarchomin III
8 45:49 25 Jastrzębski Krzysztof   1968 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki III
9 46:16 83 Bielski Andrzej   1975 Accenture III
10 50:34 79 Olek Tomasz   1974 Art Profi III
11 54:17 78 Szota Jarosław   1977 Art Profi III
12 55:35 13 Orzeszek Krzysztof   1970 Warszawa Żoliborz III
                 
1 37:33 5 Prusiński Norbert   1967 Akademia Obrony Narodowej IV
2 42:16 61 Skalski Piotr   1967 Warszawa Śródmieście IV
3 44:42 70 Rudalski Rafał   1967 Warszawa Praga IV
4 44:45 22 Dobrowolski Marek   1964 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki IV
5 46:03 82 Wójcik Piotr   1965 Warszawa Bielany IV
6 49:31 81 Skrzypczak Jarosław   1967 KB Gymnasion IV
                 
1 36:44 47 Karczewski Sylwester   1959 Entre.pl V
2 42:51 10 Kieślich Mariusz   1962 KB Maniac V
3 50:13 55 Stefański Dariusz   1961 Warszawa Ochota V
4 52:10 23 Piekut Andrzej   1959 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki V
5 54:33 35 Gorsiak Edward   1959 Warszawa Tarchomin V
6 54:46 15 Mieczkowski Kazimierz   1961 Łomża V
                 
1 39:33 36 Grundas Kazimierz   1957 KS Kazimierz Ustronie Morskie VI
2 40:10 28 Piątek Bogdan   1953 Lechici Zielonka VI
3 40:15 27 Kieszek Tadeusz   1956 Ożarowianka VI
4 41:44 42 Łapiński Zenon   1955 SBBP.pl VI
5 41:53 31 Krypa Jan   1954 Białołęka VI
6 43:45 12 Kostecki Wiesław   1955 KB Legionowo VI
7 46:32 39 Arnold Waldemar   1953 KB Gymnasion VI
8 47:05 29 Pytkowski Marek   1956 Lechici Zielonka VI
9 47:13 33 Kuczkowski Jerzy   1956 ZUiS Ożarów VI
                 
1 41:56 68 Dąbrowski Krzysztof   1950 Accenture VII
2 46:56 60 Osiński Stanisław   1951 Warszawa Bemowo VII
3 48:21 50 Rydel Krzysztof   1951 KB Gymnasion VII
4 54:25 34 Komor Mirosław   1951 Piast Piastów VII
5 56:40 37 Kępczyński Janusz   1949 Ożarów VII
                 
1 45:09 74 Połaski Leszek   1947 Warszawa Bielany VIII
2 57:43 7 Krawczyński Jacek   1947 Radziejowice VIII
3 58:06 56 Szczepaniak Ryszard   1947 Łódź VIII
4 58:39 2 Flisak Adam   1946 Art Profi VIII
5 65:14 14 Szymczak Ryszard   1943 Warszawa VIII
                 
1 51:22 16 Madziar Andrzej   1942 Mińsk Mazowiecki IX
2 55:23 30 Fido Jerzy   1939 Lechici Zielonka IX
3 58:51 62 Puszyński Zbigniew   1939 KB Gymnasion IX
4 59:00 65 Noworyta Jacek   1942 Warszawa Stegny IX
5 60:30 26 Sawicki Mieczysław 1940 Stanisławowo IX
                 
1 53:56 64 Bucholc Jerzy   1933 KB Gymnasion X
2 54:24 38 Prokopowicz Edmund   1933 Lechici Zielonka X
3 85:08 1 Błaszczak Zbigniew   1934 White Raven X
                 
                 
1 48:12 44 Mica Adriana k 1980 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice II
2 54:17 77 Wieteska Emilia k 1982 Art Profi II
                 
1 43:04 6 Kamień Dorota k 1972 AWF Warszawa IV
2 53:25 67 Kowalczyk Justyna k 1970 KB Galeria IV
                 
1 55:24 75 Butkiewicz Małgorzata k 1966 KB Galeria V
2 59:00 63 Teichert Maria k 1964 KB Gymnasion V
3 59:43 46 Wyszyńska Małgorzata k 1965 Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej V
                 
1 45:32 48 Babenko Olena k 1960 Warszawa Mokotów VI
                 
1 65:33 66 Otto Teresa k 1947 Harley Dawidson IX


Klasyfikacja Drużynowa

l.p. Klub pkt
1 Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 203
2 Art Profi 137
3 AWF Warszawa 99
4 Entre.pl 97
5 OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice 77
6 Warszawa Wola 61
7 Lechici Zielonka 53
8 Accenture 48
9 Akademia Obrony Narodowej 46
10 KB Gymnasion 45
11 KS Kazimierz Ustronie Morskie 42
12 Start Stanin 41
13 Warszawa Bielany 38
14 Ożarowianka 38
15 Warszawa Stegny 35
16 SBBP.pl 34
17 Białołęka 33
18 KB Galeria 32
19 Warszawa Śródmieście 29
20 KB Maniac 28
21 KB Legionowo 27
22 Warszawa Praga 25
23 Warszawa Tarchomin 22
24 Warszawa Mokotów 19
25 Bemowo 18
26 UKS Ambra 18
27 Warszawa Żoliborz 16
28 Warszawa Bemowo 14
29 Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej 13
30 Harley Dawidson 12
31 ZUiS Ożarów 11
32 Szkraby.eu 6
33 Warszawa Ochota 2