Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2007 -Falenica
13.01.2007r

opracowanie: Małgorzata Krochmal

 

 

 

 

3.333 m / 85 m przewyższenia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp.

Czas

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

KLUB

Kat.

1

00:12:19

Myszkowski

Karol

1988

UNTS Warszawa

M18

2

00:15:05

Dominial

Robert

1989

Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.

M18

3

00:15:10

Liberadzki

Hubert

1990

Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.

M16

4

00:15:12

Majewski

Piotr

1988

Gwardia Warszawa

M18

5

00:15:24

Kieszkowski

Michał

1995

Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.

M12

6

00:15:25

Kołosińska

Jolanta

1991

OSiR Góra Kalwaria

K14

7

00:15:27

Wicha

Małgorzata

1991

OSiR Góra Kalwaria

K14

8

00:16:23

Piekut

Andrzej

1954

Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.

M50

9

00:16:24

Kościelniak

Marian

1940

Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.

M65

10

00:16:35

Machowski

Władysław

1959

OSiR Góra Kalwaria

M45

11

00:16:57

Ślusarczyk

Paulina

1994

Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.

K12

12

00:17:01

Anc

Kamil

1995

UNTS Warszawa

M12

13

00:17:09

Bodych

Jarosław

1982

 

M21

14

00:17:10

Kozarow

Igor

1994

NSP97

M12

15

00:18:10

Kwiatkowska

Olga

1992

UKS1 Nowy Dwór Maz.

K14

16

00:18:12

Piłkowska

Alicja

1992

OSiR Góra Kalwaria

K14

17

00:18:31

Szatraj

Stanisław

1955

Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.

M50

18

00:18:44

Urbanowicz

Joanna

1991

OSiR Góra Kalwaria

K14

-

00:18:44

Zawada

Marta

1991

Wiązowna

K14

20

00:18:45

Gąsowski

Michał

1995

NSP97

M12

21

00:18:47

Gąsowski

Piotr

1964

NSP97

M40

22

00:19:05

Łuba

Paweł

1980

KGB SBBP

M21

23

00:19:32

Popowska

Wiola

1993

UNTS Warszawa

K14

24

00:19:52

Szymczak

Ryszard

1943

Warszawa

M60

25

00:19:55

Postolski

Patryk

1994

 

M12

26

00:20:04

Morzycki

Borys

1996

NSP97

M10

27

00:20:36

Sypuła

Maciej

1993

Gwardia Warszawa

M14

28

00:20:45

Flisak

Adam

1946

ART PROFI  Warszawa

M60

29

00:20:52

Kozłowska

Katarzyna

1992

UKS1 Nowy Dwór Maz.

K14

-

00:20:52

Kulińska

Marta

1991

Gwardia Warszawa

K16

31

00:28:37

Łuksza

Wiesław

1941

KB Gymnasion Warszawa                  

M65

32

00:32:31

Zielczyńska

Helena

1927

A-TO-MY

K80

33

00:33:47

Zielczyński

Mieczysław

1930

A-TO-MY

M75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.666 m / 170 m przewyższenia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp.

Czas

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

KLUB

Kat.

1

00:26:17

Drągowski

Kuba

1990

OKS Otwock

M16

2

00:28:02

Cygler

Sławomir

1990

UNTS Warszawa

M16

3

00:29:07

Piłkowski

Tadeusz

1990

OKS Otwock

M16

4

00:29:26

Anc

Mateusz

1991

UNTS Warszawa

M16

5

00:30:02

Drągowski

Piotr

1982

OKS Otwock

M21

6

00:30:33

Wicha

Iwona

1987

OSiR Góra Kalwaria

K20

7

00:30:47

Zych

Piotr

1990

UKS1 Nowy Dwór Maz.

M16

8

00:31:12

Hetman

Grzegorz

1993

Gwardia Warszawa

M14

9

00:31:27

Strzębicki

Jakub

1990

OSiR Góra Kalwaria

M16

10

00:32:48

Chorążewicz

Bartosz

 

UNTS Warszawa

 

-

00:32:48

Gajda

Monika

1990

UNTS Warszawa

K16

-

00:32:48

Antonowicz

Jerzy

1968

UNTS Warszawa

M35

13

00:34:57

Kurek

Krzysztof

1992

OSiR Góra Kalwaria

M14

14

00:35:01

Tynelska

Justyna

1989

UNTS Warszawa

K18

15

00:36:23

Najman

Natalia

1988

Gwardia Warszawa

K18

16

00:37:55

Krawczyk

Stanisław

1958

OKS Otwock

M45

17

00:37:59

Filaber

Anna

1990

UNTS Warszawa

K16

18

00:38:42

Piekarski

Ryszard

1991

OSiR Góra Kalwaria

M16

19

00:39:03

Dusza

Anna

1989

UNTS Warszawa

K18

20

00:41:04

Sypuła

Sławomir

1958

UNTS Warszawa

M45

21

00:42:02

Fido

Jerzy

1939

Lechici Zielonka

M65

22

00:42:13

Pietrusiewicz

Michał

1972

Warszawa

M35

23

00:42:55

Cegliński

Janusz

1944

Warszawa

M60

24

00:43:23

Paczkowska

Magda

1971

Biegajznami.pl

K35

25

00:43:48

Kochn

Łukasz

1990

UKS1 Nowy Dwór Maz.

M16

26

00:48:14

Świderska

Dorota

1970

ART PROFI  Warszawa

K35

27

00:50:15

Bartkowiak

Henryk

1946

GIBnO

M60

28

00:50:19

Kobusiński

Eugeniusz

1954

Międzylesie

M50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.000 m / 255 m przewyższenia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp.

Czas

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

KLUB

Kat.

1

00:36:42

Celiński

Robert

1973

AMD NTT System

M21

2

00:38:15

Badurek

Maciej

1988

KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki

M18

3

00:38:27

Janiak

Paweł

1980

ENTRE.pl

M21

4

00:38:34

Zach

Paweł

1968

ENTRE.pl

M35

5

00:38:43

Wojtczak

Rafał

1988

Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.

M18

6

00:38:50

Celiński

Aleksander

1984

Byledobiec Anin

M21

7

00:39:12

Kaźmierczak

Karol

1981

Warszawa

M21

8

00:39:16

Celiński

Robert

1979

Byledobiec Anin

M21

9

00:39:52

Starzyński

Wojciech

1971

ENTRE.pl

M35

10

00:39:56

Zawadzak

Zbigniew

1962

ENTRE.pl

M45

11

00:39:58

Protas

Krzysztof

1977

ENTRE.pl

M30

12

00:40:26

Jankowski

Marcin

1977

Byledobiec Anin

M30

13

00:40:55

Wojciechowski

Adam

1970

AMD NTT System

M35

14

00:41:08

Banaszek

Adam

1972

KB Huragan Wołomin

M35

15

00:41:13

Prusiński

Norbert

1967

AON

M40

16

00:41:20

Ziółkowski

Jacek

1966

ART PROFI  Warszawa

M40

17

00:41:24

Ławecki

Szymon

1978

ENTRE.pl

M21

18

00:41:37

Lamparski

Zbigniew

1987

KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki

M20

19

00:41:38

Rożnowski

Dariusz

1970

ART PROFI  Warszawa

M35

20

00:41:45

Sawicki

Piotr

1974

KGB

M30

21

00:42:30

Nowosielski

Łukasz

1982

Józefów

M21

22

00:42:33

Cybula

Sebastian

1974

ART PROFI  Warszawa

M30

23

00:42:35

Piątek

Bogdan

1953

Lechici Zielonka

M50

24

00:42:36

Król

Dariusz

1964

KB Huragan Wołomin

M40

25

00:42:40

Kieszek

Tadeusz

1956

KS Ożarowianka

M50

26

00:42:53

Matczak

Bartosz

1981

Warszawa

M21

27

00:42:54

Rosa

Dariusz

1965

SBBP

M40

28

00:42:55

Wróblewski

Filip

1975

KGB

M30

29

00:42:56

Saloni

Lech

1982

Speleoclub Warszawa

M21

30

00:43:43

Szrajner

Piotr

1974

 

M30

31

00:44:18

Szczepaniuk

Jarosław

1972

KB Huragan Wołomin

M35

32

00:44:35

Anuszewski

Tomasz

1969

Warszawa

M35

33

00:44:38

Mościcki

Radosław

1975

KB Galeria

M30

34

00:45:05

Staszewski

Wojciech

1967

Gazeta Wyborcza

M40

35

00:45:13

Kotlarz

Paweł

1977

KTE Tramp

M30

36

00:45:21

Parzewski

Jerzy

1952

KB Orientuz Warszawa

M55

37

00:45:32

Błaździewicz

Romuald

1949

Warszawa Mokotów

M55

38

00:45:40

Matuszak

Jacek

1966

FBI Falenica

M40

39

00:45:54

Andres

Beata

1975

ENTRE.pl

K30

40

00:46:36

Sujak

Mirosław

1965

KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki

M40

41

00:47:04

Jankowski

Marek

1963

KB Huragan Wołomin

M40

42

00:47:25

Kołakowski

Zbigniew

1974

KGB SBBP

M30

43

00:47:33

Górnicka-Antonowicz

Anna

1968

UNTS Warszawa

K35

44

00:47:50

Michalak

Rafał

1979

Warszawa - Gocław

M21

-

00:47:50

Kumoch

Jakub

1975

KGB

M30

46

00:48:04

Balcerzak

Andrzej

1953

SBM Wardom

M50

47

00:48:14

Piórkowski

Andrzej

1972

UKA.pl

M35

48

00:48:19

Kwaśniewski

Włodzimierz

1952

KB Galeria

M55

49

00:48:29

Wołejszo

Tadeusz

1951

KB Orientuz Warszawa

M55

50

00:48:33

Piątkowski

Mariusz

1962

KB Huragan Wołomin

M45

51

00:48:43

Popowski

Jarosław

1969

UNTS Warszawa

M35

52

00:48:55

Oworuszko

Jarosław

1971

Warszawa

M35

53

00:49:53

Doliński

Adam

1984

AZS UW Warszawa

M21

54

00:50:11

Natkański

Jerzy

1954

ENTRE.pl

M50

55

00:50:16

Wieczorek

Janusz

1959

KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki

M45

56

00:50:41

Judka

Władysław

1959

KB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki

M45

57

00:50:50

Matczuk

Konrad

1973

KB Huragan Wołomin

M30

58

00:50:53

Kacprowski

Tadeusz

1951

Warszawa

M55

59

00:51:41

Reda

Sławomir

1958

Pasja Warszawa

M45

60

00:51:53

Jankiewicz

Bogusław

1974

KB Huragan Wołomin

M30

61

00:52:06

Wójcik

Piotr

1965

Warszawa Bielany

M40

62

00:52:09

Opowicz

Marzena

1963

KB Gymnasion Warszawa

K40

63

00:52:20

Połaski

Leszek

1947

Warszawa Bielany

M60

64

00:52:40

Stefański

Dariusz

1961

Warszawa Ochota

M45

65

00:52:52

Arnold

Waldemar

1953

KB Gymnasion Warszawa

M50

66

00:53:04

Szymańczak

Zbigniew

1955

Nadarzyn

M50

67

00:53:07

Szostakowski

Jarosław

1967

Biegajznami.pl

M40

68

00:53:10

Adach

Marcin

1971

KGB SBBP

M35

69

00:53:12

Szota

Wojciech

1974

ART PROFI  Warszawa

M30

70

00:53:18

Wałęga

Edmund

1943

KB Gymnasion Warszawa

M60

71

00:53:20

Gawęda

Renata

1961

ENTRE.pl

K45

72

00:53:24

Wiatr

Robert

1967

Warszawa

M40

73

00:53:32

Trzaskowski

Jarosław

1978

SZKRABY.eu

M21

74

00:53:56

Maliszewski

Cezary

1958

Warszawa

M45

75

00:54:01

Kamiński

Stanisław

1958

Nadarzyn

M45

76

00:54:02

Szota

Jarosław

1977

ART PROFI  Warszawa

M30

77

00:54:07

Kobusiński

Józef

1951

Międzylesie

M55

78

00:54:25

Jagielski

Robert

1977

ART PROFI  Warszawa

M30

79

00:54:41

Urbaniak

Krzysztof

1967

Gwardia Warszawa

M40

80

00:54:44

Kukuła

Michał

1978

Biegajznami.pl

M21

81

00:55:07

Kubisiak

Marek

1977

Warszawa

M30

82

00:55:17

Muzyka

Barbara

1970

Kopytko

K35

-

00:55:17

Łubian

Michał

1975

NSP97

M30

84

00:55:38

Góra

Andrzej

1954

Lechici Zielonka

M50

85

00:55:45

Prędota

Krzysztof

1955

Warszawa Wilanów

M50

86

00:56:06

Dołęga

Jan

1972

Flora

M35

87

00:56:12

Dobosz

Ela

1958

KB Gymnasion Warszawa

K45

88

00:56:45

Klepacki

Marcin

1981

Warszawa

M21

89

00:56:58

Gerłowicz

Karol

1975

 

M30

90

00:57:29

Szymańczak

Rafał

1980

Nadarzyn

M21

-

00:57:29

Bieda

Ewa

1983

KB Gymnasion Warszawa

K21

92

00:58:10

Filipkowski

Tomasz

1973

Agresywne Agresty

M30

-

00:58:10

Błoński

Marcin

1980

Agresywne Agresty

M21

94

00:58:19

Dobkowska

Anna

1951

KB Galeria

K50

95

00:58:23

Dąbrowski

Jarosław

1966

Ząbki

M40

96

00:58:54

Chruśliński

Zbigniew

1949

KB Huragan Wołomin

M55

97

00:59:15

Andrzejewski

Tadeusz

1933

Warszawa

M70

98

01:01:13

Herman-Iżycki

Leszek

1958

Warszawa

M45

99

01:01:40

Krochmal

Andrzej

1956

KB Orientuz Warszawa

M50

100

01:02:28

Kusto

Piotr

1974

Era Running Team

M30

101

01:05:07

Sulikowski

Marcin

1974

Warszawa

M30

102

01:05:41

Iwasińska

Olga

1975

Warszawa

K30

103

01:06:00

Noworyta

Jacek

1942

Warszawa Stegny

M65

104

01:06:04

Pawlik

Krzysztof

1971

Flora Lerua Merlin

M35

105

01:09:05

Butkiewicz

Małgorzata

1966

KB Galeria

K40