l.p. Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miejscowość okrążenia Czas Dystans
1 Kobajło Ryszard KATOWICE 7 2:55.02 42195
2 Bonarski Dariusz ZSS Siemianowice Śląskie 7 3:07.00 42195
3 Jagieła Adam Siemianowice Śląskie 7 03:11,4 42195
4 Węgler Jarosław TKKF Ruda Śląska 7 03:27,5 42195
5 Sitkiewicz Adam ZSS Siemianowice Śląskie 7 3:35.58 42195
6 Odróbka Stanisław Siemianowice Śląskie 7 03:36,4 42195
7 Mrozek Roman LGK 7 3:37.25 42195
8 Czupryna Krzysztof Śl.A.M. Katowice 7 3:38.29 42195
9 Biskup Tadeusz Bytków 7 03:38,5 42195
10 Szor Krzysztof Biegajznami.pl 7 3:39.55 42195
11 Sambak Tadeusz Brzeszcze 7 3:40.20 42195
12 Torłop Przemysław Pomorski Klub Weteranów 7 3:46.35 42195
13 Simon Alexander SŁOWACJA 7 3:46.45 42195
14 Noszczyk Jarosław Józefinka Katowice 7 03:49,2 42195
15 Wyka Jerzy Maraton Pęgów 7 3:52.29 42195
16 Wyleciał Dorota Katowice 7 3:55.03 42195
17 Naziemiec Leszek Ślimak Bytków 7 3:58.39 42195
18 Cholewa Jarosław Katowice 7 4:03.21 42195
19 Pastuszka Tomasz Biegajznami.pl 7 4:04.41 42195
20 Jarzębowicz Paweł Jarząby Katowice 7 4:15.00 42195
21 Jarzębowicz Adam Jarząby Katowice 7 4:15.00 42195
22 Krisko Mirosław SŁOWACJA 7 04:18,5 42195
23 Rozbicki Czesław Artemis Wrocław 7 04:20,1 42195
24 Żwirowicz Adam Ruda Śląska 7 04:27,0 42195
25 Papała Leszek Łaziska Górne 7 04:30,5 42195
26 Naziemiec Daria Ślimak Bytoków 7 04:30,5 42195
27 Szablicki Aleksander WKB Meta Lubliniec 7 4:33.00 42195
28. Stępniak Janusz Amator Katowice 7 4:34.21 42195
29 Moras Ladysław SŁOWACJA 7 4:35.21 42195
30 Wizner Czesław IPA Katowice 7 4:35.21 42195
31 Nowaczyk Arkadiusz Chorzów 7 04:37,3 42195
32 Aksamit Łukasz Katowice 7 04:38,2 42195
33 Kolonko Mirosław Chorzów 7 4:52.35 42195
34 Pilawska Agnieszka Biegajznami.pl 7 5:06.59 42195
35 Witas Miras Biegajznami.pl 7 5:40.50 42195
36 Lampart Piotr Ślimak Bytków 7 5:40.50 42195
37 Banaś Ewa Kalisia Katowice 7 6:25.30 42195
38 Raczykowski Ryszard Siemianowice Ślaskie 6 ( 3:32.35 36445
39 Ciszyński Marek START Katowice 5 2:35.0 30695
40 Smolik Katarzyna Katowice 5 02:37,0 30695
41 Chłap Elżbieta Katowice 5 2:40.00 30695
42 Węgler Kornelia Ruda Śląska 5 3:16.10 30695
43 Litwa Tadeusz Katowice 5 3:16.40 30695
44 Lampa Ewa Ślimak Bytków 5 4:41.29 30695
45 Lampa Andrzej Ślimak Bytków 5 4:41.29 30695
46 Goj Jerzy Piekary Śląskie 4 2:14.04 24945
47 Noga Andrzej Chorzów 4 2:19.24 24945
48 Dudała Piotr Mysłowice 4 2:40.30 24945
49 Kubica Artur Ślimak Bytków 4 2:40.50 24945
50 Lampart Patrycja Ślimak Bytków 4 2:42.50 24945
51 Kolonko Justyna Chorzów 4 2:51.55 24945
52 Sambak Monika Brzeszcze 4 03:00,3 24945
53 Kurkiewicz Sławomir Katowice 3 1:31.40 19195
54 Jurga Marian Biegajznami.pl 3 1:45.05 19195
55 Chrobak Artur Katowice 3 1:47.50 19195
56 Łaciak Jan Tychy 3 1:55.50 19195
57 Pęczak Marek Biegajznami.pl 3 2:03.39 19195
58 Gerlotka Rafał TELE 24 Katowice 3 2:03.40 19195
59 Jedliński Łukasz Katowice 3 2:04.00 19195
60 Pecka Tomasz Ślimak Bytków 3 2:25.30 19195
61 Fok Marian Chorzów 3 2:53.00 19195
62 Woźniczka Marek Siemianowice Śląskie 2 59:50:00 13445
63 Małgorzata Przybyła Ślimak Bytków 2 01:34 13445
64 Makuła Andrzej Będzin 2 01:57 13445
65 Raczyńska Magdalena Biegajznami.pl 2 2:30.50 13445
66 Witwicki Bogdan Katowice 1 34:30:00 7695
67 Szor Joanna Biegajznami.pl 1 38:14:00 7695
68 Pilawska Anna Katowice 1 52:11:00 7695
69 Makuła Lidia Będzin 1 01:17 7695
70 Narodowiec Teresa Będzin 1 01:17 7695
71 Bańbuła Przemysław Mysłowice 1 ??? 7695

Sędzia główny  - Jan Stasiczek (Jans vel Stasiar)